Unlawful Delivery of a Controlled Substance
Age
48
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Roshell Warren is wanted by the Chambersburg Police Department and Franklin County Drug Task Force on 4 separate warrants for Unlawful Delivery of a Controlled Substance.
Location
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Apr 17, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
DJ Manns
Holding Department
Chambersburg Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Chambersburg Police Department.