DUI Highest Rate of Alcohol
Age
33
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Fermin Toala-Hernandez failed to appear for his DUI hearing and is now wanted. Anyone with information on his location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
800 block Wayne Ave
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Jan 10, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-39201-CR-0000445-2023
Reference ID
2023-12472
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough PD