DUI
Age
30
Gender
Male
Neptalino Perez-Roblero is wanted on a Bench warrant for failing to appear in court after a DUI charge. Anyone with information on his location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
S Federal St
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Oct 27, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2025-02951
Issuing Authority
39-3-05
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough Police Dept.