RETAIL THEFT - FELONY
Age
42
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Nadine Campbell is wanted for felony Retail Theft. Anyone with information on her location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
925 Norland Ave
Giant
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Mar 2, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2026-01130
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough Police Dept.