Age
40
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Do You Know Ronell Nichols ? The Upland Borough Police Department, along with several other law enforcement entities, hold active arrest warrants for Ronell Nichols. Ronell is know to frequent the East side of the City of Chester.
If you see Ronell Nichols please let him know that we would like buy him a cup of coffee and speak about his latest alleged indiscretions.
Ronell, if you are seeing this, reach out and let us know what you think about the latest version of the Crime Watch App which is available on the App Store !
Location
423 West 21st Street
Upland, PA 19015
Incident Date
Jan 3, 2020 @ 7:11 AM
Incident Type
Assault - Other
CRIMEWATCH - Delaware County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Upland Borough Police Department.