To follow Folcroft Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Folcroft Borough Police Department.
(1 count) Burglary (F1); (1 count) Criminal Trespass (F2); (1 count) Loitering and prowling at night (M3); (1 count)
Age
24
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Folcroft Police have an active arrest warrant for NAHMIR WEST, if you should know the whereabouts of WEST please contact the Folcroft Police 610-522-1300, dial 9-1-1 or hit Submit a Tip.
Location
School laneFolcroft, PA 19032
Date Issued
Mar 14, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-32240-CR-0000069-2023
Reference ID
20230131M0014
Issuing Authority
Folcroft Police
Holding Department
To follow the Folcroft Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Folcroft Borough Police Department.