To follow Folcroft Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Folcroft Borough Police Department.
& 35 780-113(a)(16) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
65
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Please contact the Folcroft Police at 610-522-1300 or hit Submit a Tip button if you know the whereabouts of Rizzolo
Date Issued
Oct 31, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-32240-CR-0000284-2019
Reference ID
20191017M0025
Issuing Authority
Folcroft Police
Holding Department
CRIMEWATCH - Delaware County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Folcroft Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing