To follow Folcroft Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Folcroft Borough Police Department.
(1 count) 4906 (B1) False Reports to Law Enforcement (M3)
Age
31
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The Folcroft Police hold an active warrant for STEPHEN MASSIAH
If you have any information on MASSIAH's whereabouts, please contact Folcroft Police at 610-522-1300 or dial 9-1-1
Location
Folcroft, PA 19032
Date Issued
Sep 11, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-32240-CR-0000132-2024
Reference ID
20240608M0004
Issuing Authority
Folcroft Police
Holding Department
CRIMEWATCH - Delaware County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Folcroft Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing