FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
245 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
If you know the whereabout of THOMAS LAWSON please contact the Folcroft Police 610-522-1300 or hit the Submit a Tip button
Location
1550 Chester Pike
Folcroft, PA 19032
Date Issued
Nov 9, 2023
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-32240-CR-0000262-2023
Reference ID
20231105M0007
Issuing Authority
Folcroft Police
Holding Department
Folcroft Police
CRIMEWATCH - Delaware County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Folcroft Borough Police Department.