(1 count ) Retail theft
Age
21
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
If you know the whereabouts of MAKAYLA JOHNSON please contact the Folcroft Police 610-522-1300 or hit the SUBMIT A TIP button
Location
1550 Chester Pike
Folcroft, PA 19032
Date Issued
Sep 12, 2023
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-32240-CR-0000171-2023
Reference ID
20230618M0008
Issuing Authority
Folcroft Police
Holding Department
Folcroft Police
CRIMEWATCH - Delaware County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Folcroft Borough Police Department.