To follow Folcroft Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Folcroft Borough Police Department.
& 35 780-113(a)(16) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
Age
40
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Please contact the Folcroft Police at 610-522-1300 or hit the Submit a Tip button if you know the whereabout of Hernandez
Date Issued
May 14, 2019
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-32240-CR-0000128-2016
Reference ID
20160716M0001
Issuing Authority
Folcroft Police
Holding Department
CRIMEWATCH - Delaware County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Folcroft Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing