The Folcroft Borough Police Department ARRESTED Foreman, James John on Thursday September 1st, 2022.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Friday July 29th, 2022
- Issuing Authority: Folcroft Police
- Holding Department: Folcroft Police
- Docket Number: MJ-32240-CR-0000127-2022
- Reference ID: 20220727M0002
The Folcroft Police currently hold an active arrest warrant for James J Foreman, if you should know the whereabouts of Foreman please contact us at 610-522-1300 or dial 9-1-1
Foreman is known to have addresses in Glenolden, Darby, and/or be staying in Garnet Valley with friends