(1 Count) 18-4914 (A) - False Identification to Law Enforcement (M3)
(1 count) 35 780-113 A32 Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Folcroft Police currently hold an arrest warrant for Dylan Muldowney
If know know the whereabouts of Muldowney, please contact Folcroft Police 610-522-1300 or dial 9-1-1
Location
Folcroft, PA 19032
Date Issued
Feb 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-32240-CR-0000021-2025
Reference ID
20250131M0021
Issuing Authority
Folcroft Police
Holding Department
Folcroft Police
CRIMEWATCH - Delaware County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Folcroft Borough Police Department.