To follow Folcroft Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Folcroft Borough Police Department.
(18) 3934A THEFT FROM MOTOR VEHICLE(18) 3925A RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Folcroft Police hold an active Bench Warrant for Ryan Logeman, if you know his whereabouts, please call 610-522-1300 or dial 9-1-1
Location
Folcroft, PA 19032
Date Issued
Apr 28, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-32240-CR-0000037-2026
Issuing Authority
Folcroft Police
Holding Department
CRIMEWATCH - Delaware County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Folcroft Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing