Endangering the Welfare of Children
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Steelton Police are currently looking for the whereabouts of Keith Emmanuel Williams for the charge of endangering the welfare of children. Anyone with any information to his location is asked to contact the Steelton Police at 717-939-9841.
Location
200 block Elm Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Date Issued
Jul 24, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
DIS707761658
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-2-02
Holding Department
Steelton Borough Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.