Retail Theft - (F3)
Age
62
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Steelton Police are currently looking for the whereabouts of Gordon Mitchell on the charge of felony retail theft. Anyone with any information to his location is asked to call the Steelton Police at 717-939-9841.
Location
350 North Front Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Date Issued
Dec 27, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12202-CR-0000528-2018
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-2-02
Holding Department
Steelton Borough Police
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.