Photo of Eden, Corey Lee

Eden, Corey Lee

Possession with the Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance; Escape; Possessing Instruments of a Crime; 3 other offenses.

Age

50

Race

Black

Gender

Male

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.