The Steelton Police are asking the publics help in identifying the woman in these photos in reference to a theft that occurred. Anyone with any information is asked to contact the Steelton Police at 717-939-9841.
Location
154 South Front Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Date
Oct 2, 2019
Reference ID
c19-0009437
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Southwestern

CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.