Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 2-14-15 at 1735 hours, Steelton Police arrested Brittani Wright for Possession of Drug Paraphernalia. Wright was transported to Dauphin County Booking. Charges were filed at MDJ Kenneth Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000825
Arraignment Date
Feb 26, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.