To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Public Intoxication
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 1-23-15 at 0022 hours, Gilberta Vega was charged with Public Intoxication. Charges will be filed with MDJ Kenneth Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Jan 23, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000420
Arraignment Date
Feb 13, 2015
To follow the Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Steelton Borough Police Department.