Simple Assault - Domestic Violence
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 3-10-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 500 block of Pine Street for a report of a domestic incident. After investigation, officers arrested Gloria Suazo for simple assault - domestic violence.
Location
500 Blk Pine St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.