To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
DUI
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 9-2-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the intersection of North Harrisburg Street and Locust Street for a report of
Location
N Harrisburg/Locust StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Sep 3, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing