DUI
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 11-28-15 the Steelton Police conducted a traffic stop on a sedan in the 100 block of South River Alley. Officers observed that the operator had vomited on himself and was impaired due to alcohol. He was identified as Jariel Stevenson and arrested for DUI. He was taken to the Dauphin County Judicial Center for processing.
Arrest Date
Nov 28, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0007892
Arraignment Date
Dec 4, 2015