To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
On 8-13-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Leon Spriggs II for a warrant service.
Location
123 N Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 13, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing