Harassment
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 4-23-2020, Steelton Borough Police were alerted to a domestic incident that occurred in the 100 block of South 4th Street. After investigation, officers charged Antoine Slayton with harassment.
Location
100 Blk S 4th St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Apr 23, 2020