To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 11-21-19, Kevin Shurns turned himself into the Steelton Borough Police Department for a warrant service.
Location
123 N Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Nov 21, 2019
To follow the Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Steelton Borough Police Department.