Driving Under the Influence - General Impairment
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 2/21/15 at 0004 hours, Steelton Police did arrest Tiffany Shearer for suspicion of Driving Under the Influence. Charges will be filed upon results of chemical analysis at MDJ Kenneth Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Feb 21, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000927
Arraignment Date
Feb 26, 2015