Harassment
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 9-15-2014 Steelton Police were called to a residence in the 700 block of South Front Street for a fight. As a result of the investigation, Police will charge two individuals with Harassment. Kameron Rohacek will receive a citation for Harassment and Thomas Danner will receive a citation for Harassment. Citations will be filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker Office 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Nov 15, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0006797
Arraignment Date
Dec 4, 2014
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.