Warrant Service
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 7-10-2020, Steelton Borough Police observed an individual, later identified as Ronyai Rodriguez, with known warrants near the intersection of South Front Street and Mohn Street. After confirming the warrants, officers arrested Rodriguez for a warrant service.
Location
S Front St/Mohn St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jul 10, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.