To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Harassment
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 6-14-15 at 1700 hours, Steelton Police cited Ronnie Robinson for Harassment
Arrest Date
Jun 14, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0003584
Arraignment Date
Jun 21, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing