To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Arrest Warrant
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Robert Richardson was arrested on an outstanding warrant.
Arrest Date
Jul 9, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0004203
Arraignment Date
Jul 10, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing