Warrant Service
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 7-3-2020, Steelton Borough Police received a report of a domestic incident in the 500 block of North Front Street. After speaking with the victim and investigating the incident, officers charged Henry Reyes with simple assault. Reyes was then arrested for a warrant service after being located.
Location
500 Blk N Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jul 3, 2020