Disorderly Conduct
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 10-2-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 1st block of South 2nd Street for a report of a fight. After investigation, officers cited Jacqueline Ramirez with disorderly conduct.
Location
1st Blk S 2nd St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2020