To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
255 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
On 4-30-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Nathaniel Philips for warrant service.
Location
S 2nd St/T StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Apr 30, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing