To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 2-5-2020 at approximately 6:00pm, Steelton Borough Police arrested Caress Murphy for warrant service after she turned herself in at the station.
Location
123 N Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Feb 5, 2020
To follow the Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Steelton Borough Police Department.