To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 3-7-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Carel Murphy for a warrant service.
Arrest Date
Mar 7, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing