To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Warrant Service
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 8-25-2020, Steelton Borough Police arrested Stephen Mundy for a warrant service stemming from previous charges.
Location
123 N Front StSteelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2020
To follow the Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Steelton Borough Police Department.