criminal mischief
Criminal Conspiracy
Disorderly Conduct
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 8-22-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 500 block of Ridge Street for a report of a disturbance involving vehicles being damaged. After investigating the incident, officers charged Chanel Miller with Criminal Mischief, Criminal Conspiracy, and Disorderly Conduct.
Location
500 Blk Ridge St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 24, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.