Disorderly Conduct
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
On 04-08-16 the Steelton Police responded to a incident at the Blue Front Lounge on North Front Street. After a investigation officers filed a citation against Melissa Millberry for disorderly conduct.
Location
100 block North Front Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Apr 10, 2016
Reference ID
C16-0003034
Arraignment Date
Apr 10, 2016