possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance; possession of drug paraphernalia
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 12/12/14 at 0100 hours, Steelton Police had contact with Daniel Mescall. Mescall was eventually found to be in possession of a controlled substance and will be charged accordingly. Charges will be filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Dec 12, 2014
Reference ID
C14-0007338
Arraignment Date
Jan 29, 2015