To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Driving Under the Influence - General Impairment
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
On 2/7/15 at 0123 hours, Steelton Police did arrest Mari Melendrez-Martinez for DUI. Charges to be filed at MDJ Kenneth Lenker 12-2-02
Arrest Date
Feb 7, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0000699
Arraignment Date
Feb 13, 2015
To follow the Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Steelton Borough Police Department.