Public Drunkenness
Age
62 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 2-18-2020 at approximately 8:00pm, Steelton Borough Police responded to the 500 block of South Front Street for a report of a female down. After investigation, officers cited Kathy McKenna for public drunkenness.
Location
700 Blk S Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Feb 18, 2020