To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Arrest Warrant; Capias
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Sharesse Mansfield was arrested on a warrant
Arrest Date
Apr 2, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0001767
Arraignment Date
Apr 8, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing