To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Arrest Warrant; Capias
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Michael Lerch was arrested on a warrant
Arrest Date
Mar 27, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0001657
Arraignment Date
Apr 8, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing