Warrant Service
Age
16 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On 8-24-2020, Steelton Borough Police were advised that a juvenile absconder was in the area of 700 North 2nd Street. The offending juvenile was then arrested for a warrant service.
Location
700 Blk N 2nd
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Aug 24, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.