Terroristic Threats
Simple Assault - Domestic Violence
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 3-10-2020, Steelton Borough Police were notified of a report of physical abuse. After investigation, officers charged the offending juvenile with terroristic threats and simple assault - domestic violence.
Location
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Mar 10, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.