Disorderly Conduct
Harassment
Age
15 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 3-14-2020, Steelton Borough Police were notified of a fight that occurred at the intersection of Locust St & Harrisburg St. After investigation, officers charged the offending juvenile with harassment and disorderly conduct.
Location
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2020