Disorderly Conduct
Age
16 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On 6-8-2020, Steelton Borough Police were dispatched to the 500 block of North Front Street for a report of persons fighting and arguing. After evaluating the scene, officers cited the offending juvenile for disorderly conduct.
Location
500 Blk N Front St
Steelton, PA 17113
Arrest Date
Jun 8, 2020