Disorderly Conduct
Age
8 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 3/09/15 at approximately 1525 hours, Steelton Police were called to a fight after school in the 300 block of Swatara St, Steelton. As a result of the investigation Police did charge a Juvenile with Disorderly Conduct. Charges were filed at MDJ Kenneth A Lenker 12-2-02 The juvenile was released to his parents.
Arrest Date
Mar 9, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0001231
Arraignment Date
Mar 28, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.