To follow Steelton Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Steelton Borough Police Department.
Arrest Warrant
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 6/22/15 Steelton Police did arrest Elves Johnson for an outstanding warrant.
Arrest Date
Jun 22, 2015
Reference ID
C15-0003798
Arraignment Date
Jun 26, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing